Campeonato Intermunicipal 2013

 Classificação | 1ª Fase

Classificação Grupo 1

P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Caldeirão Grande 9 4 3 0 1 6 3 3 75.00
2 Ourolândia 7 4 2 1 1 7 5 2 58.33
3 Jacobina 6 4 2 0 2 6 4 2 50.00
4 Mirangaba 1 4 0 1 3 5 12 -7 8.33

Classificação Grupo 2

P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Piritiba 12 4 4 0 0 7 2 5 100.00
2 Tapiramutá 5 4 1 2 1 4 5 -1 41.67
3 Miguel Calmon 4 4 1 1 2 6 4 2 33.33
4 Mundo Novo 1 4 0 1 3 1 7 -6 8.33

Classificação Grupo 3

P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Quixabeira 9 3 3 0 0 8 1 7 100.00
2 Capim Grosso 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 50.00
3 São José do Jacuípe 0 3 0 0 3 0 8 -8 0.00

Classificação Grupo 4

P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Feira de Santana 6 3 2 0 1 5 2 3 66.67
2 Ipirá 4 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1 44.44
3 Itaberaba 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 16.67

Classificação Grupo 5

P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Cipó 12 4 4 0 0 9 1 8 100.00
2 Paulo Afonso 6 4 2 0 2 7 7 0 50.00
3 Alagoinhas 3 4 1 0 3 6 8 -2 25.00
4 Biritinga 3 4 1 0 3 2 8 -6 25.00

Classificação Grupo 6

P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Conceição do Jacuípe 7 4 2 1 1 4 3 1 58.33
2 Amélia Rodrigues 6 4 1 3 0 4 3 1 50.00
3 Araçás 6 4 1 3 0 4 3 1 50.00
4 Terra Nova 1 4 0 1 3 0 3 -3 8.33

Classificação Grupo 7

P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Santo Amaro 12 4 4 0 0 10 1 9 100.00
2 Simões Filho 5 4 1 2 1 5 4 1 41.67
3 São Franc. do Conde 3 4 0 3 1 2 3 -1 25.00
4 Lauro de Freitas 1 4 0 1 3 1 10 -9 8.33

Classificação Grupo 8

P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Nazaré 7 4 2 1 1 2 1 1 58.33
2 Maragogipe 5 4 1 2 1 5 5 0 41.67
3 Vera Cruz 5 4 1 2 1 2 2 0 41.67
4 Conceição do Almeida 3 4 0 3 1 3 4 -1 25.00

Classificação Grupo 9

P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Santo Antônio de Jesus 12 4 4 0 0 12 3 9 100.00
2 Ubaitaba 7 4 2 1 1 4 5 -1 58.33
3 Valença 3 4 1 0 3 6 9 -3 25.00
4 Ituberá 1 4 0 1 3 2 7 -5 8.33

Classificação Grupo 10

P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Itajuípe 8 4 2 2 0 7 2 5 66.67
2 Uruçuca 7 4 2 1 1 6 4 2 58.33
3 Itabuna 7 4 2 1 1 6 5 1 58.33
4 Coarací 0 4 0 0 4 3 11 -8 0.00

Classificação Grupo 11

P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Ibicaraí 10 4 3 1 0 10 1 9 83.33
2 Itapé 6 4 1 3 0 5 3 2 50.00
3 Floresta Azul 3 4 0 3 1 3 6 -3 25.00
4 Barro Preto 1 4 0 1 3 3 11 -8 8.33

Classificação Grupo 12

P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 São José da Vitória 8 4 2 2 0 5 2 3 66.67
2 Itapebí 5 4 1 2 1 7 5 2 41.67
3 Pau Brasil 5 4 1 2 1 4 6 -2 41.67
4 Mascote 2 4 0 2 2 3 6 -3 16.67

Classificação Grupo 13

P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Jitaúna 8 4 2 2 0 3 1 2 66.67
2 Itagibá 5 4 1 2 1 7 2 5 41.67
3 Itiruçu 4 4 1 1 2 3 9 -6 33.33
4 Poções 3 4 0 3 1 0 1 -1 25.00

Classificação Grupo 14

P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Itambé 10 4 3 1 0 11 3 8 83.33
2 Itapetinga 9 4 3 0 1 16 6 10 75.00
3 Firmino Alves 4 4 1 1 2 8 8 0 33.33
4 Vitória da Conquista 0 4 0 0 4 3 21 -18 0.00

Classificação Grupo 15

P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Macaúbas 7 3 2 1 0 3 1 2 77.78
2 Brumado 3 2 1 0 1 5 4 1 50.00
3 Tremedal 1 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 11.11

Classificação Grupo 16

P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Luís Eduardo Magalhães 6 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 66.67
2 Paratinga 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 100.00
3 Bom Jesus da Lapa 0 3 0 0 3 1 5 -4 0.00

Classificação Grupo 17

P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Eunápolis 7 3 2 1 0 7 2 5 77.78
2 Porto Seguro 4 2 1 1 0 7 1 6 66.67
3 Itagimirim 0 3 0 0 3 1 12 -11 0.00

Classificação Grupo 18

P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Itabela 9 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 100.00
2 Itamaraju 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 50.00
3 Prado 0 3 0 0 3 0 10 -10 0.00

Com informações da FBF